Mens 5-a-side Knockout Competition



Round 1

Sunday, April 23, 2023
BritAsia 1 vs 0 47 5-a-Side Pitch 1 00:00
Cuju Sunday 3pm 1 vs 0 45 5-a-Side Pitch 2 00:00
SUDSS 2 1 vs 0 43 5-a-Side Pitch 3 00:00
BTFC 1 vs 0 44 5-a-Side Pitch 1 01:00
Western Wanderers Sunday 3pm 1 vs 0 46 5-a-Side Pitch 2 01:00
Egyptian Society 1 vs 0 48 5-a-Side Pitch 3 01:00
Engibeers Rugby 1 vs 0 50 5-a-Side Pitch 1 02:00
Crookesmoor Crew 1 vs 0 52 5-a-Side Pitch 2 02:00
EconSoc A 1 vs 0 54 5-a-Side Pitch 3 02:00
TMP 1 vs 0 56 5-a-Side Pitch 1 03:00
Western Wanderers Sunday 1pm 1 vs 0 58 5-a-Side Pitch 2 03:00
Crookes CF 1 vs 0 60 5-a-Side Pitch 3 03:00
SMI FC 1 vs 0 62 5-a-Side Pitch 1 04:00
Cuju Tuesday 9pm 1 vs 0 64 5-a-Side Pitch 2 04:00
EconSoc 5s 1 vs 0 63 5-a-Side Pitch 2 21:00
GlueSoc 1 vs 0 61 5-a-Side Pitch 3 21:00
SLOG Sunday 1pm 1 vs 0 59 5-a-Side Pitch 1 22:00
Edward Bramley Law Society 1 vs 0 57 5-a-Side Pitch 2 22:00
Boshton United 1 vs 0 55 5-a-Side Pitch 3 22:00
MechSoc 5s 1 vs 0 53 5-a-Side Pitch 1 23:00
The Naughty Boys 1 vs 0 51 5-a-Side Pitch 2 23:00
AFC Packet 1 vs 0 49 5-a-Side Pitch 3 23:00
Monday, April 24, 2023
DSM-V-a-side 4 vs 2 Yarncliffe 5's 5-a-Side Pitch 2 17:00
She was only 44 7 vs 6 Music Soccers 5-a-Side Pitch 3 17:00
Moves like Xhaka 2 vs 5 The GrandLerds 5-a-Side Pitch 1 17:00
Tuesday, April 25, 2023
Aerosoc Blackbird vs Music Culture FC 5-a-Side Pitch 2 17:00
CompSoc Greens vs SURFC 5-a-Side Pitch 3 17:00
Social Medics vs Mansoc FC 5-a-Side Pitch 1 17:00
Pinot Grige FC vs SUDDS 1 5-a-Side Pitch 1 21:00
CBFC vs Mr Sitter FC 5-a-Side Pitch 2 21:00
Farcelona vs FC Dartselona 5-a-Side Pitch 1 21:00
Saturday, April 29, 2023
ROLL THE DYCHE vs A.F.C. East Timor 5-a-Side Pitch 3 12:00

Round 2

Saturday, April 29, 2023
Engibeers Rugby vs Crookesmoor Crew 5-a-Side Pitch 1 12:00
SMI FC vs Cuju Tuesday 9pm 5-a-Side Pitch 1 12:00
Sunday, April 30, 2023
BritAsia vs Cuju Sunday 3pm 5-a-Side Pitch 1 13:00
EconSoc A vs TMP 5-a-Side Pitch 2 13:00
Western Wanderers Sunday 1pm vs Crookes CF 5-a-Side Pitch 3 13:00
SLOG Sunday 1pm vs Edward Bramley Law Society 5-a-Side Pitch 1 14:00
SUDSS 2 vs BTFC 5-a-Side Pitch 2 14:00
Western Wanderers Sunday 3pm vs Egyptian Society 5-a-Side Pitch 3 14:00
The GrandLerds vs TBD 5-a-Side Pitch 1 15:00
Boshton United vs MechSoc 5s 5-a-Side Pitch 2 15:00
The Naughty Boys vs AFC Packet 5-a-Side Pitch 3 15:00
Tuesday, May 2, 2023
Winner of Round 1 A vs Winner of Round 1 B 5-a-Side Pitch 1 17:00
Winner of Round 1 I vs Winner of Round 1 J 5-a-Side Pitch 2 17:00
EconSoc 5s vs GlueSoc 5-a-Side Pitch 3 17:00
Winner of Round 1 C vs Winner of Round 1 D 5-a-Side Pitch 2 21:00
DSM-V-a-side vs She was only 44 5-a-Side Pitch 3 21:00

Round 4

Saturday, May 6, 2023
Winner of Round 2 G vs Winner of Round 2 H 5-a-Side Pitch 1 12:00
Winner of Round 2 I vs Winner of Round 2 J 5-a-Side Pitch 2 12:00
Winner of Round 2 O vs Winner of Round 2 P 5-a-Side Pitch 2 12:00
Sunday, May 7, 2023
Winner of Round 2 A vs Winner of Round 2 B 5-a-Side Pitch 1 13:00
Winner of Round 2 C vs Winner of Round 2 D 5-a-Side Pitch 2 13:00
Winner of Round 2 K vs Winner of Round 2 L 5-a-Side Pitch 3 13:00
Winner of Round 2 E vs Winner of Round 2 F 5-a-Side Pitch 3 14:00
Winner of Round 2 M vs Winner of Round 2 N 5-a-Side Pitch 1 14:00

Quarter Final

Tuesday, May 9, 2023
Winner of Round 4 A vs Winner of Round 4 B 5-a-Side Pitch 1 17:00
Winner of Round 4 C vs Winner of Round 4 D 5-a-Side Pitch 2 21:00
Winner of Round 4 E vs Winner of Round 4 F 5-a-Side Pitch 3 21:00
Winner of Round 4 G vs Winner of Round 4 H 5-a-Side Pitch 1 21:00

Semi-Final

Saturday, May 13, 2023
Winner of Quarter Final A vs Winner of Quarter Final B 5-a-Side Pitch 1 12:00
Winner of Quarter Final C vs Winner of Quarter Final D 5-a-Side Pitch 2 12:00

Final

Wednesday, May 17, 2023
Winner of Semi-Final A vs Winner of Semi-Final B 5-a-Side Pitch 1 16:00

Please select which team you want to unregister.

Unable to retreave your teams.
}