Men's Football 6-a-side - Friday 12pm
Friday, October 18, 2019
Physoc Maxwells
2
vs
EEE Friday
5
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Inter Row-Z
0
vs
AFC Birdstein
0
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
5
vs
Parmesan Belgrade
0
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, October 25, 2019
Inter Row-Z
0
vs
EEE Friday
2
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
7
vs
Physoc Maxwells
1
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Parmesan Belgrade
0
vs
AFC Birdstein
5
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, November 1, 2019
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
1
vs
EEE Friday
5
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Parmesan Belgrade
0
vs
Inter Row-Z
10
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
AFC Birdstein
3
vs
Physoc Maxwells
2
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, November 8, 2019
Parmesan Belgrade
2
vs
EEE Friday
6
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
AFC Birdstein
0
vs
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
8
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Physoc Maxwells
3
vs
Inter Row-Z
2
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, November 15, 2019
AFC Birdstein
1
vs
EEE Friday
1
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Physoc Maxwells
7
vs
Parmesan Belgrade
5
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Inter Row-Z
2
vs
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
1
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, November 22, 2019
EEE Friday
2
vs
Physoc Maxwells
0
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
AFC Birdstein
3
vs
Inter Row-Z
0
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Parmesan Belgrade
2
vs
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
7
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, November 29, 2019
EEE Friday
1
vs
Inter Row-Z
0
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Physoc Maxwells
0
vs
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
3
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
AFC Birdstein
14
vs
Parmesan Belgrade
3
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, December 6, 2019
EEE Friday
1
vs
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
2
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Inter Row-Z
3
vs
Parmesan Belgrade
3
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Physoc Maxwells
3
vs
AFC Birdstein
5
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, December 13, 2019
EEE Friday
7
vs
Parmesan Belgrade
5
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
3
vs
AFC Birdstein
2
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Inter Row-Z
3
vs
Physoc Maxwells
6
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, February 14, 2020
EEE Friday
0
vs
AFC Birdstein
2
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Parmesan Belgrade
0
vs
Physoc Maxwells
5
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
2
vs
Inter Row-Z
1
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, February 21, 2020
Physoc Maxwells
6
vs
EEE Friday
1
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Inter Row-Z
3
vs
AFC Birdstein
4
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
1
vs
Parmesan Belgrade
3
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, February 28, 2020
Inter Row-Z
5
vs
EEE Friday
1
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
10
vs
Physoc Maxwells
3
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Parmesan Belgrade
3
vs
AFC Birdstein
4
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, March 6, 2020
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
1
vs
EEE Friday
0
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Parmesan Belgrade
3
vs
Inter Row-Z
0
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
AFC Birdstein
6
vs
Physoc Maxwells
5
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, March 13, 2020
Parmesan Belgrade
8
vs
EEE Friday
2
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
AFC Birdstein
5
vs
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
3
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Physoc Maxwells
6
vs
Inter Row-Z
1
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C
Friday, March 20, 2020
AFC Birdstein
vs
EEE Friday
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch A
Physoc Maxwells
vs
Parmesan Belgrade
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch B
Inter Row-Z
vs
Andriy Sheff-Chenko
12:00
6-a-Side Pitch C